View over the Fjord near by Ekensund

Anton Nissen (Tondern 1866 - Rinkenis 1934)

Lot-No. 74

Proceeds : 2.700 €

Oil/board, 39,5 x 68,5, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. A. Nissen 1920. - Mus.: Sonderburg, Flensburg, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Schulte-Wülwer "Künstlerkolonie Ekensund" et.al.

Anton Nissen: View over the Fjord near by Ekensund

Lot-No. 74

Proceeds : 2.700 €