At the Blacksmith
Robert Panitzsch (Mecklenburg 1879 - Kopenhagen 1949)
Lot-No. 39
Oil/canvas, 72 x 99,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Robert Panitzsch 1910. - Mus.: Kopenhagen, Hannover.
Robert Panitzsch: At the Blacksmith
At the Blacksmith
Lot-No. 39