Floral Still Life with Hollyhocks and Coneflower

Jiri Hudecek (1910 - 1971)

Lot-No. 135

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/canvas, 96 x 69 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Jiri Hudecek 1945.

Jiri Hudecek: Floral Still Life with Hollyhocks and Coneflower

Jiri Hudecek (1910 - 1971)

Lot-No. 135

Proceeds : 1.100 €