Abstract Harbour Scene

Ulrich Knispel (Altschaumburg 1911 - Reutlingen 1978)

Abstract Harbour Scene

Lot-No. 156

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Oil/canvas, 79,5 x 99,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Knispel 59. - Lit.: Vollmer.

Ulrich Knispel: Abstract Harbour Scene

Abstract Harbour Scene

Lot-No. 156

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Abstract Harbour Scene
Abstract Harbour Scene