Constructivist Composition
Russische Schule , First half 20th century
Lot-No. 151
Proceeds : 600 €
Oil/canvas, 48 x 37,5 cm, sign. indistinctly in cyrillic lo. ri., little dam.
Russische Schule, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.: Constructivist Composition
Constructivist Composition
Lot-No. 151
Proceeds : 600 €