Sancho bei Huber

Horst Janssen (Oldenburg 1929 - Hamburg 1995)

Sancho bei Huber

Lot-No. 301

Proceeds : 700 €

Etching/aquatint/copperplate etching paper, 54 x 43 cm, monogr. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. HJ 80 as well as num. lo. le. 193/301, unopened. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Oldenburg et.al.., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Blessin "H.J. Leben u. Werk" et.al.

Horst Janssen: Sancho bei Huber

Sancho bei Huber

Lot-No. 301

Proceeds : 700 €

Sancho bei Huber
Sancho bei Huber