Landscape in Pink

Sigrid Kopfermann (Berlin 1923)

Landscape in Pink

Lot-No. 178

Proceeds : 600,00 €

Oil/canvas, 30 x 55 cm, sign. lo. le. S. Kopfermann, on the stretcher titled a. dat. "Rosa Landschaft 1967". - Mus.: Hannover, Düsseldorf, Witten, Oldenburg et.al., Lit.: Vollmer et.al.

Sigrid Kopfermann: Landscape in Pink

Landscape in Pink

Lot-No. 178

Proceeds : 600,00 €

Landscape in Pink