House in Bernau

Hans Thoma (Bernau/Schwarzw. 1839 - Karlsruhe 1924)

House in Bernau

Lot-No. 257

Proceeds : 200 €

Lithograph in colours, 36 x 33 cm, personally sign. lo. le. Hans Thoma, as well as monogr. a. dat. in the stone HT 97, brownish, unframed.

Hans Thoma: House in Bernau

House in Bernau

Lot-No. 257

Proceeds : 200 €

House in Bernau
House in Bernau