Winterly Village Scenery

Diether Kressel (Düsseldorf 1925)

Winterly Village Scenery

Lot-No. 300

Proceeds : 100 €

Woodcut, 31 x 47 cm, sign. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. Kressel 62, lo. ri. min. bend, unframed. - Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM) et.al., Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump.

Diether Kressel: Winterly Village Scenery

Winterly Village Scenery

Lot-No. 300

Proceeds : 100 €

Winterly Village Scenery
Winterly Village Scenery