A Large Bronze Figure 'The Sower'

Hans Müller Wien 1873 - 1937

Proceeds : 700 €

Austria, early 20th cent., Bronze with patina, sign. 'H. Müller. H. 62 cm.

Hans Müller: A Large Bronze Figure 'The Sower'

Hans Müller Wien 1873 - 1937

Proceeds : 700 €