Market Day in France

Paul Rossert Lannoy 1851 - 1918

Market Day in France

Oil/canvas, 24,5 x 32,5 cm, sign. lo. le. P. Rossert, rest. - Mus.: Saint-Brieuc, La Rochelle, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et. al.

Paul Rossert: Market Day in France

Market Day in France

Market Day in France
Market Day in France