Portrait of a Boy from Napoli

Rudolf Otto von Ottenfeld Verona 1856 - Prag 1913

Portrait of a Boy from Napoli

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Oil/canvas, 52,5 x 41,5 cm, sign. a. dat. up. ri. R. v. Ottenfeld 1876, min. rest.

Rudolf Otto von Ottenfeld: Portrait of a Boy from Napoli

Portrait of a Boy from Napoli

Proceeds : 1.400 €

Portrait of a Boy from Napoli
Portrait of a Boy from Napoli