Fjord in the Moonlight

Adolf Kaufmann Troppau 1848 - Wien 1916

Fjord in the Moonlight

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/canvas, 68 x 106 cm, sign. lo. ri. A. Kaufman Paris, min. splits, min. craquelé.

Adolf Kaufmann: Fjord in the Moonlight

Fjord in the Moonlight

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Fjord in the Moonlight
Fjord in the Moonlight