No Title

Robert Stanley Yonkers/New York 1932 - New York City 1997

No Title

Proceeds : 300 €

Serigraph in colours, 57 x 72 cm, sign. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. Bob Stanley 68 a. num. lo. le. 119/120, unframed.

Robert Stanley: No Title

No Title

Proceeds : 300 €

No Title
No Title