Children Playing on Capri

Arthur Nielsen Odense 1883 - Klampenborg 1946

Children Playing on Capri

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canvas, 73,5 x 54 cm, sign. lo. ri. Arthur Nielsen, dat. lo. le. Capri 1933, left edge min. cut, a little rest. - Lit.: Weilbach.

Arthur Nielsen: Children Playing on Capri

Children Playing on Capri

Proceeds : 400 €

Children Playing on Capri
Children Playing on Capri