Pair of Paintings: Still-Lifes with Palette and Jar

Horst Skodlerrak Jugnaten/Memel 1920 - Travemünde 2001

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Oil/masonite, 20,5 x 24,5 cm a. 25 x 26 cm, one painting sign. a. dat. lo. le. Skodlerrak 48.

Horst Skodlerrak: Pair of Paintings: Still-Lifes with Palette and Jar

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Pair of Paintings: Still-Lifes with Palette and Jar - image 1 Pair of Paintings: Still-Lifes with Palette and Jar - image 2