Still-Life with Flowers

Christian Leonhard Klein Kopenhagen 1810 - Kopenhagen 1891

Still-Life with Flowers

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Oil/canvas, monogr. lo. ri. LK (in ligation), min. rest. - Prov.: former collection royal musician Albert Sorensen. - Mus.: Kopenhagen, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Weilbach.

Christian Leonhard Klein: Still-Life with Flowers

Still-Life with Flowers

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Still-Life with Flowers
Still-Life with Flowers