Mansion in the Hirschpark (Hamburg)

Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/panel, 35,5 x 47,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. A. Feser 1974, titled on the reverse, min. stained. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et. al.), Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Bernt Feser et. al.

Albert Feser: Mansion in the Hirschpark (Hamburg)

Proceeds : 500 €