The Castor and Pollux Temple in Agrigent

Constantin Hölscher Godesberg a. R. 1861 - Berlin 1921

Proceeds : 5.600 €

Oil/canvas, 151 x 101 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. C. Hölscher 16, min. rest.

Constantin Hölscher: The Castor and Pollux Temple in Agrigent

Proceeds : 5.600 €