Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports

Fritz Fleer Berlin 1921 - Hamburg 1997

Proceeds : 100 €

Lithographs in colour on Rives paper, each 36 x 45,5 cm, each sign. in pencil lo. le. a. dat. Fritz Fleer 73 as well as numb. lo. le. 42/50, unframed. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Schleswig (SHLM), Flensburg. Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump.

Fritz Fleer: Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports

Proceeds : 100 €

Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports - image 1 Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports - image 2 Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports - image 3 Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports - image 4 Five Graphics: Mediterranean Seaports - image 5