Geiranger Fjord

Heinrich Petersen-Flensburg Aarhus 1861 - Düsseldorf 1908

Geiranger Fjord

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Oil/canv., 53,5 x 41,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. H. Petersen-Flensburg Kwth. b. Düsseldorf 1903, on the reverse titled, sign. a. dat. anew as well as num. 180. - Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit u.a.

Heinrich Petersen-Flensburg: Geiranger Fjord

Geiranger Fjord

Proceeds : 1.600 €

Geiranger Fjord
Geiranger Fjord