Spring

Fritz Kronenberg Köln 1901 - Hamburg 1960

Spring

Proceeds : 100 €

Lithograph in colours, 49 x 60 cm, sign. lo. cent. in pencil Kronenberg, edition for the Griffelkunst 1959.

Fritz Kronenberg: Spring

Spring

Proceeds : 100 €

Spring
Spring