Interior with a View on a Garden in Bloom

Ernst Hugo Lorenz-Murowana Goslin 1872 - 1950

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/canv., 69,5 x 99 cm, sign. lo. le. E. Lorenz, some rest. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit.

Ernst Hugo Lorenz-Murowana: Interior with a View on a Garden in Bloom

Proceeds : 700 €