Turkish Dhow and two Three Masters Offshore

Govert van Emmerik Dordrecht 1808 - Hamburg 1882

Proceeds : 2.200 €

Oil/canv., 73 x 96 cm, sign. lo. ri., some craquelé.

Govert van Emmerik: Turkish Dhow and two Three Masters Offshore

Proceeds : 2.200 €