Evening in the Autumn

Rudolf Hellgrewe Hammerstein/Berlin 1860 - Berlin 1926

Evening in the Autumn

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/cardboard, 70 x 100 cm, restsign. lo. le. R. Hellgrew, some rest. - Mus.: Berlin, Bremen, Jena, Schwerin, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et. al.

Rudolf Hellgrewe: Evening in the Autumn

Evening in the Autumn

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Evening in the Autumn
Evening in the Autumn