Low Mountain Range

Friedrich Schwinge Hamburg 1852 - Hamburg 1913

Low Mountain Range

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/cardboard/masonite, 30,5 x 42,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Fr. Schwinge 1891, min. rub. - Mus.: Hamburg (Altonaer Museum), Braunschweig, Lüneburg, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et. al.

Friedrich Schwinge: Low Mountain Range

Low Mountain Range

Proceeds : 400 €

Low Mountain Range
Low Mountain Range