Girl's Head and Flowers

August Ohm Berlin 1943

Girl's Head and Flowers

Proceeds : 300 €

Watercoloured drawing, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. August Ohm 68, unframed.

August Ohm: Girl's Head and Flowers

August Ohm Berlin 1943

Girl's Head and Flowers

Proceeds : 300 €

Girl's Head and Flowers
Girl's Head and Flowers