Moonlit Stormy Seas

Louis Douzette Tribsees 1834 - Berlin 1924

Moonlit Stormy Seas

Proceeds : 3.600 €

Oil/cardboard, 49 x 75 cm, sign. lo. ri. Louis Douzette, in the outer edges some fixing marks, min. rest.

Louis Douzette: Moonlit Stormy Seas

Moonlit Stormy Seas

Proceeds : 3.600 €

Moonlit Stormy Seas
Moonlit Stormy Seas