In a Garden with Palmtrees

Anders Gudmundsen-Holmgreen Kopenhagen 1892 - 1966

In a Garden with Palmtrees

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/canv., 48,5 x 46,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. A. Gudmundsen-Holmgreen 1923 Ita..., craquelé, some rub. - Mus.: Kopenhagen, Lit.: Weilbach.

Anders Gudmundsen-Holmgreen: In a Garden with Palmtrees

In a Garden with Palmtrees

Proceeds : 900 €

In a Garden with Palmtrees
In a Garden with Palmtrees