A small bronze figure 'Dancing femal nude'
Otto Rasmussen Berlin 1845
Proceeds : 200 €
Berlin, c. 1900. Bronze with patina, sign. 'O. Rasmussen'. H. with stone plinth 21 cm.
Otto Rasmussen: A small bronze figure 'Dancing femal nude'
Proceeds : 200 €