A small bronze figure 'Dancing femal nude'

Otto Rasmussen Berlin 1845

Proceeds : 200 €

Berlin, c. 1900. Bronze with patina, sign. 'O. Rasmussen'. H. with stone plinth 21 cm.

Otto Rasmussen: A small bronze figure 'Dancing femal nude'

Otto Rasmussen Berlin 1845

Proceeds : 200 €