Two Heads

August Ohm Berlin 1943

Two Heads

Proceeds : 600 €

Mixed media, 40 x 30,5 cm, sign. a. dat. up. le. August Ohm 1975. - Mus.: Hamburg, Hannover (Sprengel-Museum), Los Angeles, Atlanta et. al., Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et. al.

August Ohm: Two Heads

August Ohm Berlin 1943

Two Heads

Proceeds : 600 €

Two Heads
Two Heads