Winter in the Giant Mountains

Hans Dressler Breslau 1869 - Breslau 1943

Winter in the Giant Mountains

Proceeds : 3.200 €

Oil/canv., 50 x 70,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. H Dressler 34 (HD in double letter).

Hans Dressler: Winter in the Giant Mountains

Winter in the Giant Mountains

Proceeds : 3.200 €

Winter in the Giant Mountains
Winter in the Giant Mountains