Young Mother with Child

Bernardus Johannes Blommers Den Haag 1845 - Den Haag 1914

Young Mother with Child

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Oil/canv., 62 x 46 cm, sign. lo. ri. B. J. Blommers, some rest.

Bernardus Johannes Blommers: Young Mother with Child

Young Mother with Child

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Young Mother with Child
Young Mother with Child