View on a Lake
Franz Xaver von Riedmüller Konstanz 1829 - Stuttgart 1901
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/canv., 30 x 42 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. F.X. v. Riedmüller 65, on the stretcher rests of old exhibition labels, some rest.
Franz Xaver von Riedmüller: View on a Lake
View on a Lake
Proceeds : 500 €