View on a Lake

Franz Xaver von Riedmüller Konstanz 1829 - Stuttgart 1901

View on a Lake

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/canv., 30 x 42 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. F.X. v. Riedmüller 65, on the stretcher rests of old exhibition labels, some rest.

Franz Xaver von Riedmüller: View on a Lake

View on a Lake

Proceeds : 500 €

View on a Lake
View on a Lake