Crab Nets

Otto Eglau Berlin 1917 - Kampen 1988

Crab Nets

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/canv., 61 x 75,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Eglau 66, on the stretcher titled, numbered 7, signed anew a. artists adress in Berlin. - Lit.: Vollmer, Eglau 'O.E.' (1986) et. al.

Otto Eglau: Crab Nets

Crab Nets

Proceeds : 700 €

Crab Nets
Crab Nets