A coastal view on Sylt

Johannes Hänsch Berlin 1875 - Berlin 1945

A coastal view on Sylt

Proceeds : 1.000 €

Oil/canvas, 37,5 x 60,5 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Joh. Häntsch 14. Mus.: Berlin (Nationalgalerie), Bielefeld, Budapest et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.

Johannes Hänsch: A coastal view on Sylt

A coastal view on Sylt

Proceeds : 1.000 €

A coastal view on Sylt
A coastal view on Sylt