Self-Portrait

Gerhard Ausborn Hamburg 1933

Self-Portrait

Proceeds : 300 €

Watercolour, 64,5 x 48 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Ausborn Selbstporträt 57, on the reverse sign. a. titled anew as well as an abstract composition, min. bent, not framed.

Gerhard Ausborn: Self-Portrait

Gerhard Ausborn Hamburg 1933

Self-Portrait

Proceeds : 300 €

Self-Portrait
Self-Portrait