North Sea beach

Georg Hambüchen Düsseldorf 1901 - Düsseldorf 1972

North Sea beach

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 40 x 50 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. G. Hambüchen 22. Lit.: Vollmer.

Georg Hambüchen: North Sea beach

North Sea beach

Proceeds : 500 €

North Sea beach
North Sea beach