Abstract composition

Johnny Friedlaender Pless 1912 - Paris 1992

Abstract composition

Proceeds : 200 €

Colour etching, 43,5 x 35,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Friedlaender and num. lo. le. 126/135, unopened. - Lit.: Schmücking 'Friedländer - 100 Radierungen' et.al.

Johnny Friedlaender: Abstract composition

Abstract composition

Proceeds : 200 €

Abstract composition
Abstract composition