House near Eygalières, Provence

Heinz Schunn Bistritz 1923

Proceeds : 200 €

Colour woodcut, 42 x 53 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Schunn 1983, also num. lo. le. 6/20, not opened.

Heinz Schunn: House near Eygalières, Provence

Heinz Schunn Bistritz 1923

Proceeds : 200 €