Two women in a train

Leonor(a) Fini Buenos Aires 1908 - Paris 1996

Two women in a train

Proceeds : 200 €

Lithograph in colour, 45,5 x 56 cm, sign. in pencil lo. ri. Leonor Fini, also num. 40/415, not opened. Lit.: Vollmer, Lindner 'L.F. - peintre du fantastique' (Ausst.Kat.1997) et.al.

Leonor(a) Fini: Two women in a train

Two women in a train

Proceeds : 200 €

Two women in a train
Two women in a train