A bronze fiugre 'Matthias Claudius'

Bernd Stöcker Bremen 1952

Proceeds : 500 €

End 20th cent. Bronze with patina. Sign. 'B. Stöcker', bottom numb. 2112. H. 25,5 cm.

Bernd Stöcker: A bronze fiugre 'Matthias Claudius'

Bernd Stöcker Bremen 1952

Proceeds : 500 €