Hand-signed poster: Allen Jones - Boman Museum Celle (1995)

Allen Jones Southampton 1937

Proceeds : 300 €

Offsetlithograph, 59,5 x 42 cm, personally sign. in the ce. Alles Jones, not opened. Lit.: Lambirth 'A. J.' (2005).

Allen Jones: Hand-signed poster: Allen Jones - Boman Museum Celle (1995)

Allen Jones Southampton 1937

Proceeds : 300 €