Grazing cattle
Carl Kappstein Potsdam 1869 - Berlin 1933
Proceeds : 300 €
Oil/cardboard, 20,5 x 26,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Carl Kappstein, min. rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.
Carl Kappstein: Grazing cattle
Grazing cattle
Proceeds : 300 €