Grazing cattle

Carl Kappstein Potsdam 1869 - Berlin 1933

Grazing cattle

Proceeds : 300 €

Oil/cardboard, 20,5 x 26,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Carl Kappstein, min. rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.

Carl Kappstein: Grazing cattle

Grazing cattle

Proceeds : 300 €

Grazing cattle
Grazing cattle