Hand-signed poster: 'Bücher' in the Kestnergesellschaft Hannover (1974)
Dieter Roth Hannover 1930 - Basel 1998
Proceeds : 100 €
Poster, 86 x 60,5 cm, personally sign. up. ri. and dat. Dieter Roth 1974, some creases lo. le. and up. ri..
Dieter Roth: Hand-signed poster: 'Bücher' in the Kestnergesellschaft Hannover (1974)
Proceeds : 100 €