Hand-signed poster: 'Bücher' in the Kestnergesellschaft Hannover (1974)

Dieter Roth Hannover 1930 - Basel 1998

Proceeds : 100 €

Poster, 86 x 60,5 cm, personally sign. up. ri. and dat. Dieter Roth 1974, some creases lo. le. and up. ri..

Dieter Roth: Hand-signed poster: 'Bücher' in the Kestnergesellschaft Hannover (1974)

Proceeds : 100 €