Nocturnal coast scene
Grigorij Ivanovich Kapustin Ukraine 1865 - 1925
Oil/canvas, 23 x 31 cm, sign. in Cyrillic lo. ri., min. chip, some craquelé.
Grigorij Ivanovich Kapustin: Nocturnal coast scene
Nocturnal coast scene