Hay harvest

Reinhard Amtsbühler Lautenbach/Renchtal 1875 - Karlsruhe 1961

Hay harvest

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/panel, 46 x 45 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. R. Amtsbühler 1923,label of the gallery Moos, Karlsruhe, min. chip. Lit.: Dressler, Vollmer.

Reinhard Amtsbühler: Hay harvest

Hay harvest

Proceeds : 600 €

Hay harvest
Hay harvest